2017 NSW Masters Track Championships - Day 3 Program of Events
2 Laps 500m 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold
Heat 1: | 335 | COFFS HARBOUR LADIES (Coffs Harbour CC) | ||||
336 | VIKINGS (Vikings CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 2: | 332 | I52 (Illawarra CC) | ||||
334 | STEELY SISTERS (Hunter Valley Masters CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 331 | TEAM VIPER (Bathurst CC) | ||||
333 | CHCC LADIES (Coffs Harbour CC) |
2 Laps 500m 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 322 | COFFS LADIES ( AGAIN ) (Coffs Harbour CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 321 | DIRT GURLZ (Dulwich Hill BC) | ||||
323 | K SQUARED (Illawarra CC) |
3 Laps 750m 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 315 | THE BUNDAH THUNDER (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 312 | ST GEORGE 135+ (St George CC) | ||||
314 | COFFS HARBOUR (Coffs Harbour CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 311 | RANDWICK BOTANY CC (Randwick Botany CC) | ||||
313 | RANDOM BLOKES CC (Randwick Botany CC) |
3 Laps 750m 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 305 | JIMBRUCEDAN (Hunter District CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 302 | ILLAWARRA MENS (Illawarra CC) | ||||
304 | RBCC (Randwick Botany CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 301 | CENTRAL COAST (Central Coast CC) | ||||
303 | MACT (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
10 Minutes
8 Laps 2km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 182 | Sally MCKENNA (Hunter Valley Masters CC) | ||||
184 | Karen FORMAN (St George CC) | |||||
Heat 2: | 181 | Deborah COULLS (Illawarra CC) | ||||
183 | Kerry KNOWLER (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
8 Laps 2km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 172 | Geraldine BLOMFIELD-BROWN (Waratah Masters CC) | ||||
176 | Pat MCIVOR (Coffs Harbour CC) | |||||
Heat 2: | 174 | Sherrie-Ann PROSSALENTIS (Hunter Valley Masters CC) | ||||
175 | Kerry WESTWOOD (Coffs Harbour CC) |
8 Laps 2km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 165 | Catherine FULLER (Dubbo CC) | ||||
167 | Cassandra CAMERON (Coffs Harbour CC) | |||||
Heat 2: | 166 | Peta BRILL (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
164 | Melanie GIBSON (Dulwich Hill BC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 161 | Kerry SEADON (Illawarra CC) | ||||
163 | Simone GROUNDS (Dubbo CC) |
8 Laps 2km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 121 | Hugh GRAY (Central Coast CC) | ||||
123 | Denis FAHEY (Waratah Masters CC) | |||||
Heat 2: | 122 | Darrell WHEELER (Dubbo CC) | ||||
126 | Michael SALES (Penrith CC) |
8 Laps 2km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 105 | Ivan COLIG (Waratah Masters CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 102 | Peter SHARMAN (Randwick Botany CC) | ||||
110 | Adrian MCMILLAN (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 103 | Steve DARRACOTT (Hunter District CC) | ||||
107 | Abdel ELSHIEKH (Hunter District CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 106 | Paul MCKAY (Waratah Masters CC) | ||||
104 | Trevor HYDE (Sutherland Shire CC) |
8 Laps 2km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 91 | Edward GARNETT (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
89 | Morgan HO (St George CC) | |||||
Heat 2: | 88 | Anthony COLANTONIO (Bicisport) | ||||
84 | Neil ARNOLD (Illawarra CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 85 | Dominique RIDEAUX (Illawarra CC) | ||||
87 | Graeme PEADON (Bathurst CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 82 | Peter VERHOEVEN (Bicisport) | ||||
86 | Peter SELKRIG (Randwick Botany CC) |
8 Laps 2km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 72 | Stefan REIF (St George CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 74 | Tony UNICOMB (St George CC) | ||||
67 | Brian PETERS (Southern Cross CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 70 | Adam GILBERT (Central Coast CC) | ||||
66 | Rob HACKER (Penrith CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 64 | Chris BLOMFIELD-BROWN (Waratah Masters CC) | ||||
63 | Andrew WAI (Caravello CC) |
12 Laps 3km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 54 | Kevin COLEBORN (Macksville CC) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 47 | Randolph BARAL (Randwick Botany CC) | ||||
46 | Daniel HENNESSY (Randwick Botany CC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 43 | Matthew GLANVILLE (Randwick Botany CC) | ||||
44 | Andrew GIOVANETTI (Hunter District CC) | |||||
Heat 4: | 41 | Jayson AUSTIN (Bathurst CC) | ||||
49 | Aldo MOSTACCI (St George CC) |
12 Laps 3km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 35 | Mark TOYER (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 36 | Benjamin ROBEY (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
30 | Simon BERRY (Dulwich Hill BC) | |||||
Heat 3: | 24 | Procter MORRIS (St George CC) | ||||
37 | Paul SALISBURY (Canberra CC (ACT)) | |||||
Heat 4: | 21 | Ben NEPPL (Hunter District CC) | ||||
25 | David BROWNE (Bicisport) |
12 Laps 3km 1st & 2nd to ride for Gold, 3rd & 4th to ride for Bronze
Heat 1: | 9 | Warren WOOD (Vikings CC (ACT)) | ||||
[No Rider] | ||||||
Heat 2: | 1 | Johnathan MILLINGTON (Hunter District CC) | ||||
3 | Matthew WALKER (Hunter District CC) |
10 Minutes
2 Laps 500m
334 | STEELY SISTERS (Hunter Valley Masters CC) | |||||
332 | I52 (Illawarra CC) |
2 Laps 500m
331 | TEAM VIPER (Bathurst CC) | |||||
336 | VIKINGS (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
2 Laps 500m
321 | DIRT GURLZ (Dulwich Hill BC) | |||||
323 | K SQUARED (Illawarra CC) |
3 Laps 750m
312 | ST GEORGE 135+ (St George CC) | |||||
315 | THE BUNDAH THUNDER (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
3 Laps 750m
311 | RANDWICK BOTANY CC (Randwick Botany CC) | |||||
314 | COFFS HARBOUR (Coffs Harbour CC) |
3 Laps 750m
301 | CENTRAL COAST (Central Coast CC) | |||||
305 | JIMBRUCEDAN (Hunter District CC) |
3 Laps 750m
304 | RBCC (Randwick Botany CC) | |||||
302 | ILLAWARRA MENS (Illawarra CC) |
30 Minutes
8 Laps 2km Riding against % benchmarks of Aus Best W8 & W9 time
206 | Penelope ROWBOTHAM (Peloton Sports) | |||||
205 | Rosemary HASTINGS (Bathurst CC) |
8 Laps 2km Riding against % benchmarks of Aus Best W7 time
Heat 1: | 202 | Marian RENSHAW (Bathurst CC) | ||||
195 | Anna WHITTEN (Hunter Valley Masters CC) |
8 Laps 2km Riding against % benchmarks of Aus Best W2 time
Heat 1: | 153 | Heather TICEHURST (Dubbo CC) | ||||
131 | Rodney WAGNER (Caravello CC) |
12 Laps 3km Riding against % benchmarks of Aus Best M2 time
13 | Lee WEBB (Southern Highlands CC) | |||||
[No Rider] |
8 Laps 2km
181 | Deborah COULLS (Illawarra CC) | |||||
184 | Karen FORMAN (St George CC) |
8 Laps 2km
182 | Sally MCKENNA (Hunter Valley Masters CC) | |||||
183 | Kerry KNOWLER (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
8 Laps 2km
175 | Kerry WESTWOOD (Coffs Harbour CC) | |||||
176 | Pat MCIVOR (Coffs Harbour CC) |
8 Laps 2km
174 | Sherrie-Ann PROSSALENTIS (Hunter Valley Masters CC) | |||||
172 | Geraldine BLOMFIELD-BROWN (Waratah Masters CC) |
8 Laps 2km
163 | Simone GROUNDS (Dubbo CC) | |||||
165 | Catherine FULLER (Dubbo CC) |
8 Laps 2km
161 | Kerry SEADON (Illawarra CC) | |||||
166 | Peta BRILL (Vikings CC (ACT)) |
8 Laps 2km
126 | Michael SALES (Penrith CC) | |||||
121 | Hugh GRAY (Central Coast CC) |
8 Laps 2km
122 | Darrell WHEELER (Dubbo CC) | |||||
123 | Denis FAHEY (Waratah Masters CC) |
8 Laps 2km
103 | Steve DARRACOTT (Hunter District CC) | |||||
107 | Abdel ELSHIEKH (Hunter District CC) |
8 Laps 2km
106 | Paul MCKAY (Waratah Masters CC) | |||||
105 | Ivan COLIG (Waratah Masters CC) |
8 Laps 2km
85 | Dominique RIDEAUX (Illawarra CC) | |||||
86 | Peter SELKRIG (Randwick Botany CC) |
8 Laps 2km
84 | Neil ARNOLD (Illawarra CC) | |||||
82 | Peter VERHOEVEN (Bicisport) |
8 Laps 2km
67 | Brian PETERS (Southern Cross CC) | |||||
72 | Stefan REIF (St George CC) |
8 Laps 2km
64 | Chris BLOMFIELD-BROWN (Waratah Masters CC) | |||||
66 | Rob HACKER (Penrith CC) |
12 Laps 3km
49 | Aldo MOSTACCI (St George CC) | |||||
44 | Andrew GIOVANETTI (Hunter District CC) |
12 Laps 3km
43 | Matthew GLANVILLE (Randwick Botany CC) | |||||
41 | Jayson AUSTIN (Bathurst CC) |
12 Laps 3km
24 | Procter MORRIS (St George CC) | |||||
30 | Simon BERRY (Dulwich Hill BC) |
12 Laps 3km
21 | Ben NEPPL (Hunter District CC) | |||||
37 | Paul SALISBURY (Canberra CC (ACT)) |
16 Laps 4km
1 | Johnathan MILLINGTON (Hunter District CC) | |||||
3 | Matthew WALKER (Hunter District CC) |